Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BLAIR ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+46.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GB
← Back to All Properties