Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+168.3%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7QP
← Back to All Properties