Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+53.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+28.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+65.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,995
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties