Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAMBLETON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,000
+57.7%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+6.5%
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SN
← Back to All Properties