Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COPPERFIELDS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+41.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0JY
← Back to All Properties