Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FURZE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DN
← Back to All Properties