143, CRAIG ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+127.0%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+487.5%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1