Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, MARKET STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+32.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-41.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RE
← Back to All Properties