Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, JOYCE GREEN HOUSE, JOYCE GREEN LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+18.4%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+76.6%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5PB
← Back to All Properties