Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEW STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+49.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+101.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NN
← Back to All Properties