33, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 4DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+30.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+133.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+39.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1