Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TAMIN COURT, 89, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+88.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+83.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3AP
← Back to All Properties