Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINGFIELD GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,750
+1.8%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DF
← Back to All Properties