55, WILLOW AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+253.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+39.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1