Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GHYLL WOOD DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£547,500
+15.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+23.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1NF
← Back to All Properties