Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SELBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.0%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SA
← Back to All Properties