71, THIRD AVENUE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 9EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+152.7%
Sold on 13 March 2012
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+41.4%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1