2, ST JAMES CLOSE, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 1GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+37.1%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1