Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+20.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+56.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6HH
← Back to All Properties