Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOSS ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,110,000
+53.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£725,000
+150.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7JA
← Back to All Properties