Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+8.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+142.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QZ
← Back to All Properties