Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+18.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 12 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TP
← Back to All Properties