Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHURCH STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+2.4%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+129.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1LE
← Back to All Properties