Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties