Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE CROSS, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+86.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9UB
← Back to All Properties