Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WINDSOR STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+40.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5AT
← Back to All Properties