Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STONE STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£71,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£71,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,650
-20.8%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
-£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+107.1%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QD
← Back to All Properties