Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, SOMERSBURY COURT, 262, SOMERSET ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+13.9%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8LZ
← Back to All Properties