146, LITTLECROFT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+5.1%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+295.2%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+14.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1