Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+178.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£57,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties