Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ATHERTON DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+37.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7AG
← Back to All Properties