155, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,180 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000-4.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£7,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,180
Sold on 22 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1