Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£51,000
-3.7%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties