Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 26, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+27.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+126.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties