Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
-10.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties