Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 16, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+38.0%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,500
+1.1%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+68.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties