9, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+73.1%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+30.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1