5, OAKWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+182.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+26.4%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1