44, NURSERY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+30.9%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+1.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+40.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1