Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, EDDERSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£14,003 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£14,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,997
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0BF
← Back to All Properties