Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+43.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+0.5%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 25 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties