9, WILKIE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1266.3%
Price Change
+£189,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,950+1266.3%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-86.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
-£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1