Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, KING RICHARDS HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£88,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+123.7%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BT
← Back to All Properties