Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLIS CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+32.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£6,779 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,221
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1FU
← Back to All Properties