23, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+20.9%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+2.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+29.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1