Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUNDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+45.6%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,250
+18.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DS
← Back to All Properties