51, BERESFORD DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+227.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1