Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINTHORPE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
-6.1%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2AA
← Back to All Properties