Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+135.3%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+6.8%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties