Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FREEMANS CLOSE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+65.5%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£695,000
+58.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4ER
← Back to All Properties